Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

21 тур
-
Datum 03 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Звезда - Оренбург-2 -:-

Лада Тл - Урал-2 -:-

Новосибирск - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Тюмень - Носта -:-

Волга Ул - Челябинск -:-

22 тур
-
Datum 10 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Спартак - Иртыш -:-

Торпедо - Динамо Бр -:-

Новосибирск - Зенит Иж -:-

Звезда - Волга Ул -:-

Челябинск - Носта -:-

Урал-2 - Тюмень -:-

22 тур
-
Datum 11 Апрель 2022 (Понедельник)
Оренбург-2 - Лада Тл -:-

21 тур
-
Datum 13 Апрель 2022 (Среда)
Торпедо - Иртыш -:-

Спартак - Динамо Бр -:-

23 тур
-
Datum 17 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Тюмень - Оренбург-2 -:-

Волга Ул - Новосибирск -:-

Звезда - Спартак -:-

Зенит Иж - Носта -:-

23 тур
-
Datum 18 Апрель 2022 (Понедельник)
Амкар-Пермь - Торпедо -:-

23 тур
-
Datum 21 Апрель 2022 (Четверг)
Иртыш - Челябинск -:-

Динамо Бр - Урал-2 -:-

24 тур
-
Datum 21 Апрель 2022 (Четверг)
Лада Тл - Новосибирск -:-

24 тур
-
Datum 24 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Торпедо - Тюмень -:-

Иртыш - Урал-2 -:-

Динамо Бр - Челябинск -:-

Носта - Звезда -:-

Амкар-Пермь - Зенит Иж -:-

Спартак - Оренбург-2 -:-

25 тур
-
Datum 30 Апрель 2022 (Суббота)
Новосибирск - Торпедо -:-

Челябинск - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Урал-2 - Зенит Иж -:-

Оренбург-2 - Волга Ул -:-

Носта - Лада Тл -:-

25 тур
-
Datum 05 Май 2022 (Четверг)
Тюмень - Иртыш -:-

Звезда - Динамо Бр -:-

26 тур
-
Datum 08 Май 2022 (Воскресенье)
Тюмень - Динамо Бр -:-

Звезда - Иртыш -:-

Новосибирск - Спартак -:-

Зенит Иж - Челябинск -:-

Оренбург-2 - Урал-2 -:-

Лада Тл - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Носта - Волга Ул -:-

27 тур
-
Datum 15 Май 2022 (Воскресенье)
Спартак - Тюмень -:-

Челябинск - Новосибирск -:-

Торпедо - Звезда -:-

Зенит Иж - Лада Тл -:-

Амкар-Пермь - Волга Ул -:-

27 тур
-
Datum 18 Май 2022 (Среда)
Иртыш - Оренбург-2 -:-

Динамо Бр - Носта -:-

28 тур
-
Datum 19 Май 2022 (Четверг)
Урал-2 - Новосибирск -:-

28 тур
-
Datum 21 Май 2022 (Суббота)
Тюмень - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Иртыш - Носта -:-

Динамо Бр - Оренбург-2 -:-

Звезда - Зенит Иж -:-

Волга Ул - Торпедо -:-

Лада Тл - Спартак -:-

29 тур
-
Datum 28 Май 2022 (Суббота)
Новосибирск - Тюмень -:-

Оренбург-2 - Челябинск -:-

Носта - Урал-2 -:-

Торпедо - Спартак -:-

Волга Ул - Лада Тл -:-

29 тур
-
Datum 01 Июнь 2022 (Среда)
Амкар-Пермь - Иртыш -:-

Зенит Иж - Динамо Бр -:-

30 тур
-
Datum 04 Июнь 2022 (Суббота)
Зенит Иж - Иртыш -:-

Амкар-Пермь - Динамо Бр -:-

Новосибирск - Звезда -:-

Челябинск - Лада Тл -:-

Урал-2 - Волга Ул -:-

Спартак - Носта -:-

Торпедо - Оренбург-2 -:-

 
JoomShaper