Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

13 тур
-
Datum 05 Октябрь 2021 (Вторник)
Урал-2 - Спартак 1:1

Носта - Торпедо 1:4

Оренбург-2 - Амкар-Пермь 4:1

Звезда - Лада Тл 3:0

Тюмень - Челябинск 3:0 - Отчет

Зенит Иж - Волга Ул 1:1

14 тур
-
Datum 09 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Динамо Бр - Новосибирск 1:2

14 тур
-
Datum 10 Октябрь 2021 (Воскресенье)
Тюмень - Волга Ул 1:3 - Отчет

Носта - Оренбург-2 3:0

Торпедо - Лада Тл 2:1

Зенит Иж - Спартак 0:1

Амкар-Пермь - Урал-2 0:2

Челябинск - Звезда 1:2

13 тур
-
Datum 13 Октябрь 2021 (Среда)
Иртыш - Новосибирск 3:1

15 тур
-
Datum 17 Октябрь 2021 (Воскресенье)
Динамо Бр - Иртыш 1:1

Урал-2 - Звезда 4:2

Лада Тл - Тюмень 0:2 - Отчет

Торпедо - Челябинск 0:1

Оренбург-2 - Зенит Иж 2:2

Амкар-Пермь - Носта 2:0

Волга Ул - Спартак 1:0

16 тур
-
Datum 23 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Тюмень - Лада Тл 7:0 - Отчет

Челябинск - Торпедо 2:0

Зенит Иж - Оренбург-2 1:1

Носта - Амкар-Пермь 1:0

Спартак - Волга Ул 0:5

Новосибирск - Иртыш 2:0

Звезда - Урал-2 1:0

17 тур
-
Datum 31 Октябрь 2021 (Воскресенье)
Урал-2 - Амкар-Пермь 1:4

Лада Тл - Торпедо 1:2

Иртыш - Динамо Бр 2:0

Спартак - Зенит Иж 4:0

Звезда - Челябинск 2:1

Оренбург-2 - Носта 0:2

Волга Ул - Тюмень 3:2

18 тур
-
Datum 04 Ноябрь 2021 (Четверг)
Новосибирск - Динамо Бр 2:0

Торпедо - Носта 0:3

Челябинск - Тюмень 0:0 - Отчет

Лада Тл - Звезда 0:3

Амкар-Пермь - Оренбург-2 3:0

Спартак - Урал-2 1:0

Волга Ул - Зенит Иж 0:1

19 тур
-
Datum 09 Ноябрь 2021 (Вторник)
Новосибирск - Оренбург-2 1:0

Динамо Бр - Лада Тл 2:2

Торпедо - Зенит Иж 1:2

Урал-2 - Челябинск 1:2

Тюмень - Звезда 0:0 - Отчет

Иртыш - Волга Ул 3:3

Амкар-Пермь - Спартак 4:1

20 тур
-
Datum 12 Ноябрь 2021 (Пятница)
Иртыш - Лада Тл 1:1

Динамо Бр - Волга Ул 0:2

20 тур
-
Datum 14 Ноябрь 2021 (Воскресенье)
Новосибирск - Носта 2:0

Тюмень - Зенит Иж 3:0 - Отчет

Амкар-Пермь - Звезда 1:0

Урал-2 - Торпедо 2:0

Челябинск - Спартак 2:4

21 тур
-
Datum 03 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Звезда - Оренбург-2 -:-

Лада Тл - Урал-2 -:-

Новосибирск - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Тюмень - Носта -:-

Волга Ул - Челябинск -:-

22 тур
-
Datum 10 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Спартак - Иртыш -:-

Торпедо - Динамо Бр -:-

Новосибирск - Зенит Иж -:-

Звезда - Волга Ул -:-

Челябинск - Носта -:-

Урал-2 - Тюмень -:-

22 тур
-
Datum 11 Апрель 2022 (Понедельник)
Оренбург-2 - Лада Тл -:-

21 тур
-
Datum 13 Апрель 2022 (Среда)
Торпедо - Иртыш -:-

Спартак - Динамо Бр -:-

23 тур
-
Datum 17 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Тюмень - Оренбург-2 -:-

Волга Ул - Новосибирск -:-

Звезда - Спартак -:-

Зенит Иж - Носта -:-

23 тур
-
Datum 18 Апрель 2022 (Понедельник)
Амкар-Пермь - Торпедо -:-

23 тур
-
Datum 21 Апрель 2022 (Четверг)
Иртыш - Челябинск -:-

Динамо Бр - Урал-2 -:-

24 тур
-
Datum 21 Апрель 2022 (Четверг)
Лада Тл - Новосибирск -:-

24 тур
-
Datum 24 Апрель 2022 (Воскресенье)
Торпедо - Тюмень -:-

Иртыш - Урал-2 -:-

Динамо Бр - Челябинск -:-

Носта - Звезда -:-

Амкар-Пермь - Зенит Иж -:-

Спартак - Оренбург-2 -:-

25 тур
-
Datum 30 Апрель 2022 (Суббота)
Новосибирск - Торпедо -:-

Челябинск - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Урал-2 - Зенит Иж -:-

Оренбург-2 - Волга Ул -:-

Носта - Лада Тл -:-

25 тур
-
Datum 05 Май 2022 (Четверг)
Тюмень - Иртыш -:-

Звезда - Динамо Бр -:-

26 тур
-
Datum 08 Май 2022 (Воскресенье)
Тюмень - Динамо Бр -:-

Звезда - Иртыш -:-

Новосибирск - Спартак -:-

Зенит Иж - Челябинск -:-

Оренбург-2 - Урал-2 -:-

Лада Тл - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Носта - Волга Ул -:-

27 тур
-
Datum 15 Май 2022 (Воскресенье)
Спартак - Тюмень -:-

Челябинск - Новосибирск -:-

Торпедо - Звезда -:-

Зенит Иж - Лада Тл -:-

Амкар-Пермь - Волга Ул -:-

27 тур
-
Datum 18 Май 2022 (Среда)
Иртыш - Оренбург-2 -:-

Динамо Бр - Носта -:-

28 тур
-
Datum 19 Май 2022 (Четверг)
Урал-2 - Новосибирск -:-

28 тур
-
Datum 21 Май 2022 (Суббота)
Тюмень - Амкар-Пермь -:-

Иртыш - Носта -:-

Динамо Бр - Оренбург-2 -:-

Звезда - Зенит Иж -:-

Волга Ул - Торпедо -:-

Лада Тл - Спартак -:-

29 тур
-
Datum 28 Май 2022 (Суббота)
Новосибирск - Тюмень -:-

Оренбург-2 - Челябинск -:-

Носта - Урал-2 -:-

Торпедо - Спартак -:-

Волга Ул - Лада Тл -:-

29 тур
-
Datum 01 Июнь 2022 (Среда)
Амкар-Пермь - Иртыш -:-

Зенит Иж - Динамо Бр -:-

30 тур
-
Datum 04 Июнь 2022 (Суббота)
Зенит Иж - Иртыш -:-

Амкар-Пермь - Динамо Бр -:-

Новосибирск - Звезда -:-

Челябинск - Лада Тл -:-

Урал-2 - Волга Ул -:-

Спартак - Носта -:-

Торпедо - Оренбург-2 -:-

 
JoomShaper