Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр, III дивизион 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

12 тур
-
Datum 10 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Ильпар 1:2

Умка - Спартак-2 0:5

Тобол К - Торпедо-2 2:4

Мет-Маг - Шахтер К 1:0

Челябинск-М - Тюмень-2 1:2

Тобол Т - Амкар-2 3:1

Прикамье - СШОР-Звезд 1:2

Уралец - Металлург А 0:2

13 тур
-
Datum 17 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Металлург А - Иртыш-2 3:0

СШОР-Звезд - Уралец 1:3

Амкар-2 - Прикамье 0:1

Тюмень-2 - Тобол Т 0:1

Шахтер К - Челябинск-М 2:1

Торпедо-2 - Мет-Маг 0:2

Спартак-2 - Тобол К 5:0

Ильпар - Умка 10:0

14 тур
-
Datum 21 Июль 2021 (Среда)
Иртыш-2 - Умка 5:0

Тобол К - Ильпар 2:2

Мет-Маг - Спартак-2 3:0

Челябинск-М - Торпедо-2 5:0

Шахтер К - Тобол Т 2:2

Прикамье - Тюмень-2 1:0

Уралец - Амкар-2 2:2

Металлург А - СШОР-Звезд 3:0

15 тур
-
Datum 24 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
СШОР-Звезд - Иртыш-2 6:2

Амкар-2 - Металлург А 1:1

Тюмень-2 - Уралец 3:0

Шахтер К - Прикамье 2:1

Торпедо-2 - Тобол Т 1:1

Спартак-2 - Челябинск-М 1:2

Ильпар - Мет-Маг 1:1

Умка - Тобол К 0:0

16 тур
-
Datum 31 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Тобол К 1:2

Умка - Мет-Маг 1:7

Ильпар - Челябинск-М 4:0

Тобол Т - Спартак-2 3:1

Торпедо-2 - Прикамье 0:3

Шахтер К - Уралец 1:2

Тюмень-2 - Металлург А 0:1

Амкар-2 - СШОР-Звезд 1:2

17 тур
-
Datum 07 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Амкар-2 - Иртыш-2 1:0

СШОР-Звезд - Тюмень-2 1:1

Металлург А - Шахтер К 3:3

Уралец - Торпедо-2 3:0

Прикамье - Спартак-2 3:3

Тобол Т - Ильпар 2:2

Челябинск-М - Умка 1:3

Мет-Маг - Тобол К 5:1

18 тур
-
Datum 14 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Мет-Маг 1:8

Тобол К - Челябинск-М 0:3

Тобол Т - Умка 5:2

Ильпар - Прикамье 5:1

Спартак-2 - Уралец 1:3

Торпедо-2 - Металлург А 0:3

Шахтер К - СШОР-Звезд 4:3

Тюмень-2 - Амкар-2 3:0

19 тур
-
Datum 21 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Тюмень-2 - Иртыш-2 3:0

Амкар-2 - Шахтер К 2:5

СШОР-Звезд - Торпедо-2 3:0

Металлург А - Спартак-2 3:2

Уралец - Ильпар 1:4

Прикамье - Умка 4:3

Тобол Т - Тобол К 6:0

Челябинск-М - Мет-Маг 0:2

20 тур
-
Datum 28 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Челябинск-М 3:2

Мет-Маг - Тобол Т 4:2

Тобол К - Прикамье 1:2

Умка - Уралец 2:6

Ильпар - Металлург А 4:3

Спартак-2 - СШОР-Звезд 1:2

Торпедо-2 - Амкар-2 0:3

Тюмень-2 - Шахтер К 1:1

21 тур
-
Datum 04 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Шахтер К - Иртыш-2 1:2

Тюмень-2 - Торпедо-2 3:0

Амкар-2 - Спартак-2 2:0

СШОР-Звезд - Ильпар 0:5

Металлург А - Умка 10:0

Уралец - Тобол К 5:2

Прикамье - Мет-Маг 0:2

Тобол Т - Челябинск-М 2:1

22 тур
-
Datum 08 Сентябрь 2021 (Среда)
Иртыш-2 - Тобол Т 1:3

Челябинск-М - Прикамье 3:2

Мет-Маг - Уралец 2:1

Тобол К - Металлург А 1:2

Умка - СШОР-Звезд 1:5

Ильпар - Амкар-2 6:1

Спартак-2 - Тюмень-2 0:5

Торпедо-2 - Шахтер К 0:3

23 тур
-
Datum 11 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Торпедо-2 - Иртыш-2 0:3

Шахтер К - Спартак-2 5:1

Тюмень-2 - Ильпар 1:1

Амкар-2 - Умка 3:1

СШОР-Звезд - Тобол К 4:1

Металлург А - Мет-Маг 1:1

Уралец - Челябинск-М 4:1

Прикамье - Тобол Т 4:2

27 тур
-
Datum 14 Сентябрь 2021 (Вторник)
Амкар-2 - Тобол Т 3:4

24 тур
-
Datum 18 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Прикамье 0:0

Тобол Т - Уралец 4:2

Челябинск-М - Металлург А 1:0

Мет-Маг - СШОР-Звезд 4:0

Тобол К - Амкар-2 2:2

Ильпар - Шахтер К 1:0

Спартак-2 - Торпедо-2 3:0

25 тур
-
Datum 25 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Спартак-2 - Иртыш-2 3:0

Торпедо-2 - Ильпар 0:3

Шахтер К - Умка 4:3

Тюмень-2 - Тобол К 6:0

Амкар-2 - Мет-Маг 1:0

СШОР-Звезд - Челябинск-М 0:4

Металлург А - Тобол Т 3:2

Уралец - Прикамье 2:2

24 тур
-
Datum 29 Сентябрь 2021 (Среда)
Умка - Тюмень-2 0:4

26 тур
-
Datum 02 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Уралец 3:1

Прикамье - Металлург А 1:4

Тобол Т - СШОР-Звезд 7:2

Челябинск-М - Амкар-2 1:1

Мет-Маг - Тюмень-2 1:1

Тобол К - Шахтер К 2:2

Умка - Торпедо-2 3:0

Ильпар - Спартак-2 9:0

27 тур
-
Datum 06 Октябрь 2021 (Среда)
Ильпар - Иртыш-2 3:0

Спартак-2 - Умка 3:1

Торпедо-2 - Тобол К 0:3

Шахтер К - Мет-Маг 0:4

Тюмень-2 - Челябинск-М 0:0

СШОР-Звезд - Прикамье 3:4

Металлург А - Уралец 0:0

28 тур
-
Datum 09 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Металлург А 4:3

Уралец - СШОР-Звезд 6:1

Прикамье - Амкар-2 3:1

Тобол Т - Тюмень-2 2:3

Челябинск-М - Шахтер К 2:1

Мет-Маг - Торпедо-2 3:0

Тобол К - Спартак-2 5:0

Умка - Ильпар 0:6

29 тур
-
Datum 16 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Умка - Иртыш-2 1:3

Ильпар - Тобол К 10:2

Спартак-2 - Мет-Маг 0:8

Торпедо-2 - Челябинск-М 0:3

Шахтер К - Тобол Т 7:0

Тюмень-2 - Прикамье 5:2

Амкар-2 - Уралец 0:3

СШОР-Звезд - Металлург А 1:4

30 тур
-
Datum 23 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - СШОР-Звезд 6:0

Металлург А - Амкар-2 6:0

Уралец - Тюмень-2 1:1

Прикамье - Шахтер К 2:5

Тобол Т - Торпедо-2 3:0

Челябинск-М - Спартак-2 9:0

Мет-Маг - Ильпар 0:0

Тобол К - Умка 6:0

 
JoomShaper